Bali Promotion Center

Bali Promotion Center
Bali Promotion Center Media Promosi Online

February 28, 2011

Jennifer Kurniawan kekasih Irfan Bachdim dapat tawaran Rp1 Miliar untuk main film

Elang Riki Yanuar, okeZone News

Keinginan Jennifer Kurniawan bermain film langsung disambut Ody Mulya Hidayat. Produser Maxima Pictures itu bahkan siap membayar Jennfier Rp1 Milliar.

 JAKARTA - Keinginan Jennifer Kurniawan bermain film langsung disambut Ody Mulya Hidayat. Produser Maxima Pictures itu bahkan siap membayar Jennfier Rp1 Milliar.

"Kita bayar Rp1 Milliar tidak masalah. Soal bujet itu relatif sepanjang profesional nggak masalah. Apalagi kalau timbal baliknya untuk kita bagus," ujar Ody saat berbincang dengan Okezone, Jumat (25/2/2011) malam.
Ody berniat menggandeng Jennifer dalam film bergenre horor komedi. Saat ini, lanjut Ody, pihaknya sedang melakukan negosiasi dengan manajemen kekasih pesepakbola Irfan Bachdim itu.
"Kita sudah bicarakan waktu Jennifer ke Indonesia dan dia bilang berminat. Kita masih melakukan negosiasi, jadi belum tanda tangan kontrak," tandasnya.
Produser film Menculik Miyabi itu menampik disebut hanya ingin mengeksploitasi keseksian Jennifer semata. Ody yakin nama model seksi asal Jerman itu akan laku di industri film, karena kemampuan aktingnya.

"Sebenarnya kita hanya ingin memberi warna pada perfilman Indonesia. Kita sama sekali tidak mau jika dibilang selalu cari artis seksi. Intinya, kita hanya coba mengandeng artis yang sudah punya nama," kelitnya.
Jennifer Kurniawan Profile :


Full Name: Jennifer Jasmin Kurniawan
Nickname: Jennifer Kurniawan / Jennifer Bachdim
Place, Date of birth: Muehlacker, Germany, April 6, 1987
Hobby: Singing and swimming
Favorite Music: Bruno Mars
Weight  :47 kg
Height: 165 cm
 Source http://www.fotoartis.in/2011/01/foto-eksklusif-artis-seksi-jennifer.html



Jennifer Kurniawan Biography :

Jennifer Bachdim's  popularity has skyrocketed along with her lover, Irfan Bachdim, Indonesian soccer player . The sexy girl whose real name is Jennifer Jasmin Kurniawan was born in Muehlacker on 6 April 1987 and is domiciled in Germany.

Jennifer Kurniawan was raised by parents of different cultures, the father who is a resident of Indonesia and the mother came from Germany. Jennifer with a buxom posture  is living as a model in Germany

Because of her love relationship with Irfan Bachdim, Jennifer Kurniawan is increasingly recognized, especially when she began to use Bachdim as her last name. Jennifer Kurniawan might  reap negative responses about the sexy poses that she did as a model in Germany.


http://landepstyle.blogspot.com/2010/12/jennifer-kurniawan-is-indonesian-wag.html

Jennifer Kurniawan is an Asian-European born from Indonesian father and German mother. Her Oriental face is  perfectly combined with her voluptuous body. Maybe she's the first international WAG (Wife and Girlfriend) of Indonesian soccer player's history).
Jennifer Kurniawan's Biography:
Full Name: Jennifer Jasmin Kurniawan
Location: Knittlingen, Germany
Age: 23
Ethnicity: South East Asian - European
Height: 165 cm
Weight: 47 Kg
Eyes: Brown
Hair: Brown
Measurements: 35C - 24 - 35
Bust: 89 cm / 35"
Waist: 60 cm / 24"
Hips: 90 cm / 35"
Dress: 34 EU, 6 UK, 4 US
Shoes: 37 EU, 4 UK, 4 US
Attitudes: On time, convertible, uncomplicated, open and cheerful type, well maintained
Profession: Model, Other Skill: Ballet





Although her photographs are still considered within limits not vulgar, but Jennifer Kurniawan was worried about the norm in Indonesia and no longer  intends to pose sexy. Jennifer Kurniawan will also immediately pursue a career as an artist in Indonesia.




 Happy New year 2011


Language Courses
English / Indonesian Course

Paradise Enterprise 
Translation, interpreting and subtitling service 
Learning English and Bahasa Indonesia online 
Payment by paypal and credit card : 
 kingoforchid2005@gmail.com
Mobile :085737137351

Get our toolbar!
Post a Comment